Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Lovcenac (RS)

Maršala Tita 40
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 08:20
Lasta Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 09:25
Saobraćaj Žabalj Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 11:08
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 11:40
Dunavprevoz Vrbas Feketic 11:55
Saobraćaj Žabalj Feketic Backa Topola 11:59
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Backa Topola 12:02
Subotica Trans Subotica Backa Topola 12:37
Subotica Trans Novi Sad Mali Idjos 12:42
Dunavprevoz Mali Idjos Feketic 12:49
Dunavprevoz Vrbas Feketic 13:05
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 13:20
Saobraćaj Žabalj Feketic Backa Topola 13:29
Lasta Kragujevac Belgrade (Beograd) 13:50
Saobraćaj Žabalj Feketic Backa Topola 14:33
Dunavprevoz Mali Idjos Feketic 14:34
Dunavprevoz Mali Idjos Feketic 14:49
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 15:40
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 15:50
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 16:42
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 16:50
Dunavprevoz Vrbas Feketic 17:50
Saobraćaj Žabalj Feketic Backa Topola 17:53
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 18:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.