Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Loncari (BA)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Tempoturist Novi Sad Sremska Raca 10:00
Tempoturist Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 10:15
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 10:25
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 10:45
Milinović Subotica Novi Sad 11:35
Milinović Kostajnica Sabac 11:45
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 12:17
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 13:05
Milinović Banja Luka Novi Sad 13:30
Milinović Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 14:30
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 15:45
Bočac Turs Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 15:51
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 16:45
Milinović Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 17:05
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 18:45
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 18:45
Tempoturist Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 01:15
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 02:15
Tempoturist Novi Sad Sremska Raca 10:00
Tempoturist Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 10:15
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 10:25
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 10:45
Milinović Subotica Novi Sad 11:35
Milinović Kostajnica Sabac 11:45
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 12:17
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.