Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Milicija - Lipovica (Barajevo) (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Velika Mostanica 06:45
Lasta Barajevo Rusanj 06:47
Dumeco Sremcica Ostruznica 06:51
Dumeco Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 06:51
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Rusanj 06:52
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Rusanj 06:54
Lasta Tarais (vranic) Velika Mostanica 06:57
Lasta Barajevo Rusanj 06:57
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Velika Mostanica 06:59
Strela Obrenovac Poljane kod Obrenovca Velika Mostanica 07:02
Lastra Lazarevac Rusanj 07:06
Lasta Barajevo Rusanj 07:07
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Rusanj 07:09
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Rusanj 07:12
Dumeco Sremcica Ostruznica 07:13
Dumeco Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 07:13
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Velika Mostanica 07:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Rusanj 07:22
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Rusanj 07:24
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Velika Mostanica 07:26
Lasta Drazevac kod Obrenovca Velika Mostanica 07:27
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Velika Mostanica 07:31
Lasta Barajevo Sremcica 07:32
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Rusanj 07:32
Dumeco Sremcica Ostruznica 07:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.