Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Milicija - Lipovica (Barajevo) (RS)

Ibarski put bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Rusanj 08:12
Strela Obrenovac Sremcica Mislodin 08:23
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Velika Mostanica 08:24
Dumeco Sremcica Ostruznica 08:25
Lasta Tarais (vranic) Velika Mostanica 08:27
Lasta Barajevo Rusanj 08:27
Dumeco Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 08:28
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 08:32
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Velika Mostanica 08:33
Lastra Lazarevac Velika Mostanica 08:36
Lasta Barajevo Rusanj 08:47
Dumeco Sremcica Ostruznica 08:51
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Velika Mostanica 08:54
Dumeco Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 08:55
Strela Obrenovac Drazevac kod Obrenovca Velika Mostanica 08:56
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Velika Mostanica 08:56
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Velika Mostanica 09:01
Strela Obrenovac Baljevac kod Obrenovca Velika Mostanica 09:07
Lasta Barajevo Rusanj 09:07
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Rusanj 09:12
Dumeco Sremcica Ostruznica 09:18
Dumeco Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 09:21
Strela Obrenovac Sremcica Mislodin 09:23
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Velika Mostanica 09:24
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Velika Mostanica 09:29
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.