Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Zeravija - Lipnicki Sor (RS)

Georgija Jakšića 44A
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 08:44
Banbus Loznica Loznicko Polje 09:30
Raketa AB Jelav Lesnica kod Loznice 15:25
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 15:25
Banbus Tekeris Loznicko Polje 15:25
Banbus Klupci Loznicko Polje 15:25
Banbus Loznica Klupci 15:25
Raketa AB Cokesina Lesnica kod Loznice 15:26
Raketa AB Straza kod Loznice Lesnica kod Loznice 15:34
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Jelav 15:35
Banbus Loznica Loznicko Polje 15:50
Raketa AB Loznica Jelav 16:20
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 16:21
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 16:28
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 16:54
Banbus Loznica Loznicko Polje 17:45
Banbus Tekeris Loznicko Polje 20:40
Banbus Loznica Loznicko Polje 06:10
Banbus Klupci Loznicko Polje 06:10
Banbus Loznica Klupci 06:10
Raketa AB Kozjak Lesnica kod Loznice 06:24
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 06:24
Raketa AB Jelav Lesnica kod Loznice 06:25
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 06:25
Banbus Loznicko Polje Klupci 06:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.