Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Lipnicki Sor (RS)

Vere Blagojević 3
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 12:12
Raketa AB Sabac Lesnica kod Loznice 12:23
Raketa AB Kozjak Lesnica kod Loznice 12:26
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 12:26
Raketa AB Jelav Lesnica kod Loznice 12:27
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 12:27
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 12:33
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 12:35
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Lesnica kod Loznice 12:37
Raketa AB Straza kod Loznice Lesnica kod Loznice 12:40
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Jelav 12:42
Banbus Tekeris Loznicko Polje 12:51
Banbus Klupci Loznicko Polje 12:56
Banbus Loznica Klupci 12:56
Raketa AB Cokesina Lesnica kod Loznice 13:02
Banbus Loznica Loznicko Polje 13:09
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 13:18
Banbus Loznica Loznicko Polje 13:19
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 13:21
Raketa AB Loznica Jelav 13:23
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 13:25
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 13:40
Raketa AB Zminjak Lesnica kod Loznice 13:40
Sirmiumbus Irig Sabac 13:57
Sirmiumbus Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 13:58
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.