Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Lipnicki Sor (RS)

Vere Blagojević 3
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 11:40
Lastra Novi Sad Sabac 11:43
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 12:12
Duga Sabac Lesnica kod Loznice 12:23
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 12:33
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Lesnica kod Loznice 12:37
Banbus Tekeris Loznicko Polje 12:51
Duga Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 13:00
Raketa AB Cokesina Lesnica kod Loznice 13:02
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 13:21
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 13:40
Sirmiumbus Irig Sabac 13:57
Banbus Krupanj Sabac 14:10
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 14:13
Raketa AB Prnjavor kod Sapca Lesnica kod Loznice 14:25
Duga Loznica Sabac 14:25
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 14:38
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 14:39
Banbus Loznica Loznicko Polje 14:49
Raketa AB Loznica Jelav 15:02
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 15:25
Banbus Tekeris Loznicko Polje 15:26
Banbus Klupci Loznicko Polje 15:26
Banbus Loznica Klupci 15:26
Raketa AB Cokesina Lesnica kod Loznice 15:27
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.