Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Lipnicki Sor (RS)

Vere Blagojević bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 16:53
Raketa AB Loznica Sremska Mitrovica 17:20
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 17:27
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 17:35
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 17:35
Banbus Loznica Loznicko Polje 17:44
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 18:20
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 18:32
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 18:39
Raketa AB Prnjavor kod Sapca Lesnica kod Loznice 18:42
Sirmiumbus Loznica Sremska Mitrovica 18:54
Raketa AB Sabac Lesnica kod Loznice 18:58
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 19:08
Mačva Expres Loznica Sabac 19:10
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sabac 19:42
Raketa AB Prnjavor kod Sapca Lesnica kod Loznice 19:57
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 20:12
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 20:27
Raketa AB Straza kod Loznice Lesnica kod Loznice 20:40
Banbus Tekeris Loznicko Polje 20:41
Banbus Klupci Loznicko Polje 20:41
Banbus Loznica Klupci 20:41
Raketa AB Cokesina Lesnica kod Loznice 20:42
Raketa AB Jelav Lesnica kod Loznice 20:42
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 20:42
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.