Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Lipnicki Sor (RS)

Vere Blagojević bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banbus Tekeris Loznicko Polje 20:41
Sirmiumbus Loznica Ruma 20:42
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 21:20
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 21:57
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 22:05
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 22:42
Banbus Krupanj Umka 23:52
Raketa AB Sabac Lesnica kod Loznice 03:57
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Sabac 05:05
Raketa AB Kozjak Lesnica kod Loznice 05:26
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 05:26
Raketa AB Jelav Lesnica kod Loznice 05:27
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 05:27
Raketa AB Straza kod Loznice Lesnica kod Loznice 05:35
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 05:35
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Jelav 05:37
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 05:55
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Lesnica kod Loznice 06:07
Banbus Loznica Loznicko Polje 06:09
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 06:10
Banbus Klupci Loznicko Polje 06:11
Banbus Loznica Klupci 06:11
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 06:13
Raketa AB Loznica Jelav 06:18
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 06:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.