Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Lipnicki Sor (RS)

Vere Blagojević 3
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 08:11
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Sabac 08:36
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 08:40
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 08:43
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 08:55
Banbus Loznica Loznicko Polje 09:29
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 09:40
Raketa AB Duvaniste Lesnica kod Loznice 09:42
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Lesnica kod Loznice 09:51
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 10:10
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 10:39
Banbus Tekeris Loznicko Polje 11:11
Raketa AB Cokesina Lesnica kod Loznice 11:22
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 11:40
Lastra Novi Sad Sabac 11:43
Raketa AB Cokesina Lesnica kod Loznice 12:02
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 12:12
Raketa AB Sabac Lesnica kod Loznice 12:23
Raketa AB Kozjak Lesnica kod Loznice 12:26
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 12:26
Raketa AB Jelav Lesnica kod Loznice 12:27
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 12:27
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 12:33
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 12:35
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Lesnica kod Loznice 12:37
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.