Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

I - Liplje (RS)

Ibarski put bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Lazarevac Dudovica 12:57
Lastra Dudovica Moravci 13:00
Lastra Lazarevac Celije kod Lajkovca 13:10
Lastra Ljig Dudovica 13:27
Lastra Ljig Moravci 13:35
Lastra Lazarevac Celije kod Lajkovca 13:40
Banbus Milavac Moravci 13:57
Banbus Ljig Milavac 13:57
Banbus Latkovic Moravci 15:32
Lastra Ljig Dudovica 15:47
Lastra Ljig Moravci 15:50
Banbus Ljig Moravci 15:52
Trans Jug Cacak Gornji Milanovac 15:55
Lastra Ljig Dudovica 16:27
Lastra Ljig Moravci 16:30
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 17:35
Lastra Lazarevac Dudovica 18:07
Lastra Dudovica Moravci 18:10
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 19:25
Lastra Ljig Dudovica 20:37
Lastra Ljig Moravci 20:40
Lastra Ljig Celije kod Lajkovca 20:50
Lastra Lazarevac Dudovica 04:57
Lastra Dudovica Moravci 05:00
Lastra Lazarevac Celije kod Lajkovca 05:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.