Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Lesnica kod Loznice (RS)

Trg Oslobođenja bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Sabac Prnjavor kod Sapca 04:06
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Novo Selo kod Loznice 05:40
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 05:45
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 05:45
Raketa AB Loznica Lipnicki Sor 05:59
Raketa AB Loznica Lipnicki Sor 06:00
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 06:15
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Prnjavor kod Sapca 06:19
Raketa AB Kozjak Lipnicki Sor 06:43
Raketa AB Loznica Jelav 06:43
Raketa AB Novi Sad Majur kod Sapca 06:46
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 06:50
Raketa AB Straza kod Loznice Lipnicki Sor 06:57
Raketa AB Loznica Lipnicki Sor 06:57
Raketa AB Jelav Lipnicki Sor 07:04
Raketa AB Loznica Jelav 07:04
Raketa AB Loznica Lipnicki Sor 07:08
Raketa AB Loznica Lipnicki Sor 07:10
Duga Loznica Sabac 07:10
Raketa AB Sabac Prnjavor kod Sapca 07:11
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 07:20
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 07:20
Raketa AB Cokesina Lipnicki Sor 07:41
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 07:45
Boksit Novi Sad Sabac 07:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.