Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Lesnica kod Loznice (RS)

Trg Oslobođenja bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 17:35
Lastra Lazarevac Belgrade (Beograd) 17:45
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 18:10
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 18:20
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 18:21
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 18:29
Sirmiumbus Loznica Sremska Mitrovica 18:45
Raketa AB Prnjavor kod Sapca Lipnicki Sor 18:51
Raketa AB Loznica Prnjavor kod Sapca 18:56
Raketa AB Sabac Prnjavor kod Sapca 19:09
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sabac 19:51
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 20:00
Raketa AB Prnjavor kod Sapca Lipnicki Sor 20:06
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 20:36
Raketa AB Cokesina Lipnicki Sor 20:56
Raketa AB Straza kod Loznice Lipnicki Sor 20:57
Raketa AB Loznica Lipnicki Sor 20:57
Raketa AB Lipnicki Sor Jelav 21:04
Raketa AB Loznica Lipnicki Sor 21:04
Raketa AB Loznica Lipnicki Sor 21:08
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 21:10
Raketa AB Jelav Lipnicki Sor 21:19
Raketa AB Loznica Jelav 21:19
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 21:56
Raketa AB Loznica Prnjavor kod Sapca 22:33
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.