Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Lesnica kod Loznice (RS)

Kralja Petra prvog 13
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Prnjavor kod Sapca 06:19
Raketa AB Kozjak Lipnicki Sor 06:43
Raketa AB Loznica Jelav 06:43
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 06:50
Raketa AB Straza kod Loznice Lipnicki Sor 06:57
Raketa AB Loznica Lipnicki Sor 06:57
Raketa AB Jelav Lipnicki Sor 07:04
Raketa AB Loznica Jelav 07:04
Raketa AB Loznica Lipnicki Sor 07:08
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:20
Raketa AB Cokesina Lipnicki Sor 07:41
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:45
Boksit Novi Sad Sabac 07:50
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 08:21
Raketa AB Loznica Lipnicki Sor 08:29
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 09:26
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Prnjavor kod Sapca 10:00
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 10:20
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 10:29
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 10:32
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 11:42
Lastra Novi Sad Sabac 11:55
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Prnjavor kod Sapca 12:49
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 13:26
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 13:31
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.