Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Lesnica kod Loznice (RS)

Trg Oslobođenja bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Prnjavor kod Sapca Jelav 17:06
Raketa AB Loznica Sremska Kamenica 17:06
Raketa AB Prnjavor kod Sapca Novo Selo kod Loznice 17:25
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 17:25
Raketa AB Loznica Prnjavor kod Sapca 17:26
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 17:35
Lastra Lazarevac Beograd (Belgrade) 17:45
Centrotrans Sarajevo Mali Zvornik 18:08
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 18:10
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 18:20
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 18:21
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 18:29
Sirmiumbus Loznica Sremska Mitrovica 18:45
Raketa AB Prnjavor kod Sapca Lipnicki Sor 18:51
Raketa AB Loznica Prnjavor kod Sapca 18:56
Raketa AB Novo Selo kod Loznice Loznica 19:00
Raketa AB Sabac Prnjavor kod Sapca 19:09
Raketa AB Loznica Prnjavor kod Sapca 19:15
Raketa AB Zminjak Prnjavor kod Sapca 19:20
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sabac 19:51
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 19:51
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 20:00
Raketa AB Prnjavor kod Sapca Lipnicki Sor 20:06
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 20:25
Sirmiumbus Loznica Ruma 20:33
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.