Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Modna kuca - Lebane (RS)

Cara Dušana 74
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Pasi Poljana 05:12
Simplon Leskovac Negosavlje 05:32
Jugotrans Leskovac Bosnjace 05:52
Jugotrans Leskovac Bosnjace 06:04
Jugotrans Leskovac Bosnjace 06:17
Nin Travel Sijarinska Banja Medvedja 06:18
Jugotrans Leskovac Bosnjace 07:02
Jugotrans Leskovac Bosnjace 07:47
Jugotrans Sijarinska Banja Medvedja 08:10
Nin Travel Leskovac Medvedja 08:29
Jugotrans Leskovac Bosnjace 09:02
Simplon Brestovac kod Leskovca Bojnik 09:22
Kanis Leskovac Bosnjace 09:32
Golub Tvix Leskovac Negosavlje 09:38
Jugotrans Leskovac Bosnjace 09:56
Jugotrans Leskovac Bosnjace 10:25
Nin Travel Sijarinska Banja Medvedja 10:33
Jugotrans Leskovac Medvedja 10:52
Golub Tvix Medvedja Negosavlje 11:28
Jugotrans Leskovac Bosnjace 11:32
Niš ekspres Nis Malosiste 11:43
Niš ekspres Nis Pasi Poljana 11:43
Jugotrans Leskovac Bosnjace 11:56
Jugotrans Sijarinska Banja Medvedja 12:34
Jugotrans Leskovac Bosnjace 12:48
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.