Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Rampa - Lazarevac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 04:18
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 05:19
Strela Obrenovac Barajevo Vreoci 05:30
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 06:04
Lastra Arnajevo Vreoci 06:30
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 06:49
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Mislodin 07:03
Lastra Gunjevac (mirosaljci) Vreoci 07:05
Lastra Krusevica kod Lazarevca Vreoci 07:05
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 07:18
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 07:34
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 07:43
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 08:04
Strela Obrenovac Barajevo Vreoci 08:20
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 08:34
Lastra Gunjevac (mirosaljci) Vreoci 08:35
Lastra Rudovci Vreoci 08:35
Lastra Leskovac kod Lazarevca Vreoci 08:35
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 09:04
Lastra Rudovci Vreoci 09:35
Lastra Stepojevac Vreoci 09:35
Lastra Leskovac kod Lazarevca Vreoci 09:50
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Mislodin 10:03
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 10:04
Lastra Krusevica kod Lazarevca Vreoci 10:05
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.