Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice (RS)

Vuka Karadžića bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Semberija Transport Bijeljina Sremska Kamenica 18:40
Milinović Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 18:55
KOOP Tuzla Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 18:55
Big Tours Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 20:40
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Lacarak 20:43
Bosnaexpres Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 21:45
Fenix Tours Prijedor Novi Sad 00:10
Transprodukt Prijedor Novi Sad 00:10
Mrđa Tours Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 04:35
Fenix Tours Kikinda Novi Sad 05:50
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 05:50
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 05:50
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Lacarak 06:08
KOOP Tuzla Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 08:03
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Sremska Mitrovica 08:35
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 08:35
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 08:35
KOOP Tuzla Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 09:00
Semberija Transport Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 09:25
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 09:50
Tempoturist Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 12:25
Bočac Turs Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 13:40
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 14:55
Mrđa Tours Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Sremska Raca 15:00
Lasta Doboj Sremska Mitrovica 16:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.