Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Spomenik - Krusevac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Citluk kod Krusevca 13:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Makresane Dedina 13:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lazarica 13:12
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Makresane Malo Golovode 13:13
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Parunovac Citluk kod Krusevca 13:16
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sezemce Mudrakovac 13:17
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Buci Mudrakovac 13:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Veliko Golovode Mudrakovac 13:28
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Stanci Near Krusevac Mudrakovac 13:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Tekija kod Krusevca Parunovac 13:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mali Siljegovac Parunovac 13:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Susica kod Krusevca Parunovac 13:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Srnje Lazarica 13:37
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Malo Golovode 13:38
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kosevi Citluk kod Krusevca 13:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Globoder Citluk kod Krusevca 13:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Pasjak kod Krusevca Citluk kod Krusevca 13:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cerova kod Krusevca Lazarica 13:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mudrakovac Malo Golovode 13:46
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Citluk kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 14:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lazarica 14:12
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Makresane Malo Golovode 14:13
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Parunovac Citluk kod Krusevca 14:16
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Buci Mudrakovac 14:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Tekija kod Krusevca Parunovac 14:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.