Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Nova pijaca - Krusevac (RS)

Vidovsanska bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Globoder Citluk kod Krusevca 19:07
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Makresane Malo Golovode 19:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 19:12
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Blace Mudrakovac 19:17
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribarska Banja Parunovac 19:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mali Siljegovac Parunovac 19:33
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Pasjak kod Krusevca Parunovac 19:42
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Veliki Siljegovac Parunovac 19:47
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Tekija kod Krusevca Parunovac 19:48
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Malo Golovode 19:48
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mudrakovac Malo Golovode 19:49
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Brus Mudrakovac 20:17
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Stanci Near Krusevac Mudrakovac 20:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribarska Banja Parunovac 20:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Veliko Krusince Mudrakovac 20:32
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Parunovac 20:33
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kobilje kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 22:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bogise Mudrakovac 23:17
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mala Reka kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 23:17
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribarska Banja Parunovac 23:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Stanci Near Krusevac Mudrakovac 23:33
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Stanci Near Krusevac Mudrakovac 05:03
Božur-021 Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 05:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bovan kod Krusevca Parunovac 05:12
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 05:17
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.