Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Nova pijaca - Krusevac (RS)

Vidovsanska bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mudrakovac Malo Golovode 06:44
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Beograd (belgrade) Cicevac 06:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Malo Golovode 06:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Aleksinac 06:47
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Belasica Mudrakovac 06:47
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Parunovac 06:48
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Parunovac Citluk kod Krusevca 06:49
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribarska Banja Parunovac 07:03
Eurocompass Stalac 07:06
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kosevi Citluk kod Krusevca 07:07
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Makresane Malo Golovode 07:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lazarica 07:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Globoder Citluk kod Krusevca 07:13
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Parunovac 07:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Stanci Near Krusevac Mudrakovac 07:33
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Malo Golovode 07:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Parunovac Citluk kod Krusevca 07:49
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mudrakovac Malo Golovode 07:49
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Beograd (belgrade) Cicevac 07:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Makresane Malo Golovode 08:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Brus Mudrakovac 08:32
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribarska Banja Parunovac 08:33
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Pasjak kod Krusevca Citluk kod Krusevca 08:42
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mudrakovac Malo Golovode 08:49
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Susica kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 09:02
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.