Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Nova pijaca - Krusevac (RS)

Vidovsanska bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mali Siljegovac Parunovac 05:28
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Blazevo Mudrakovac 05:32
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Tekija kod Krusevca Parunovac 05:33
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribare kod Krusevca Parunovac 05:33
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Beograd (belgrade) Cicevac 05:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mudrakovac Malo Golovode 05:44
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Parunovac 05:48
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribarska Banja Parunovac 05:48
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bovan kod Krusevca Citluk kod Krusevca 06:02
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Srndalje Mudrakovac 06:02
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Malo Golovode 06:03
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Makresane Malo Golovode 06:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kosevi Citluk kod Krusevca 06:11
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Parunovac Citluk kod Krusevca 06:12
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Tekija kod Krusevca Lazarica 06:13
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bovan kod Krusevca Citluk kod Krusevca 06:17
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Veliki Siljegovac Parunovac 06:17
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Parunovac 06:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Stanci Near Krusevac Mudrakovac 06:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Globoder Citluk kod Krusevca 06:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mackovac kod Krusevca Citluk kod Krusevca 06:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mali Siljegovac Parunovac 06:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lazarica 06:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mudrakovac Malo Golovode 06:44
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Malo Golovode 06:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.