Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Nova pijaca - Krusevac (RS)

Vidovsanska bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Makresane Malo Golovode 08:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Brus Mudrakovac 08:32
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Pasjak kod Krusevca Citluk kod Krusevca 08:42
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mudrakovac Malo Golovode 08:49
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Susica kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 09:02
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Beograd (belgrade) Cicevac 09:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Parunovac 09:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Malo Golovode 09:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kosevi Citluk kod Krusevca 09:37
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Tekija kod Krusevca Lazarica 09:43
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribarska Banja Parunovac 09:43
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kopaonik Beograd (Belgrade) 09:43
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Beograd (belgrade) Cicevac 10:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Parunovac Citluk kod Krusevca 10:19
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Blace Mudrakovac 10:32
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kosevi Citluk kod Krusevca 10:37
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mudrakovac Malo Golovode 10:49
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Blazevo Mudrakovac 10:57
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Veliko Krusince Mudrakovac 11:02
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribarska Banja Parunovac 11:03
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Makresane Malo Golovode 11:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Susica kod Krusevca Parunovac 11:12
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Parunovac Citluk kod Krusevca 11:19
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kosevi Citluk kod Krusevca 11:37
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Stanci Near Krusevac Mudrakovac 11:43
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.