Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Kolonija - Krusevac (RS)

Bruski put bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Celije kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 19:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Blace Mudrakovac 19:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Veliko Golovode Mudrakovac 19:32
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Velika Krusevica Nera Krusevac Lazarica 19:43
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Citluk kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 19:56
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Brus Mudrakovac 20:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Jablanica kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 20:19
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sezemce Mudrakovac 20:22
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Buci Mudrakovac 20:23
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Citluk kod Krusevca 21:48
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatari Mudrakovac 23:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Buci Mudrakovac 23:21
Lasta Velika Plana Blace 04:46
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bukovica kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 05:22
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Buci Mudrakovac 05:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Blazevo Mudrakovac 05:33
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Jablanica kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 05:49
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Srnje Lazarica 05:58
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sezemce Mudrakovac 06:07
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Veliko Golovode Mudrakovac 06:12
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Parunovac Mudrakovac 06:16
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Srnje Lazarica 06:33
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mudrakovac 06:36
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Citluk kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 06:41
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sebecevac Mudrakovac 06:49
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.