Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Jugopetrol - Krusevac (RS)

Jasički put bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Srnje Lazarica 14:39
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mudrakovac 15:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mudrakovac Malo Golovode 15:11
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Globare kod Krusevca Lazarica 15:11
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Parcane kod Varvarina Lazarica 15:16
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Brajkovac kod Krusevca Lazarica 15:16
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vratare Lazarica 15:16
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bošnjane kod Varvarina Lazarica 15:26
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sanac kod Krusevca Lazarica 15:26
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lazarevac kod Krusevca Lazarica 15:31
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sanac kod Krusevca Lazarica 15:31
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kamenare Lazarica 15:32
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Velika Krusevica Nera Krusevac Lazarica 15:39
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sanac kod Krusevca Lazarica 16:16
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vratare Lazarica 16:31
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vrnjacka Banja Trstenik 17:01
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Srnje Lazarica 17:47
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Lazarica 18:01
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Srnje Lazarica 18:39
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Globare kod Krusevca Lazarica 18:41
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ljubava Lazarica 18:56
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Velika Krusevica Nera Krusevac Lazarica 19:49
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Parcane kod Varvarina Lazarica 20:01
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lazarevac kod Krusevca Lazarica 20:16
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donji Krcin Lazarica 20:26
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.