Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Konaciste Sargan - Kremna (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bečejprevoz Sevojno Uzice 04:23
Autoprevoz Čačak Visegrad Bela Zemlja (Mackat) 08:30
Raketa AB Uzice Bela Zemlja (Mackat) 10:20
Kondor Sarajevo Krusevac 11:50
Bečejprevoz Uzice Volujac kod Uzica 12:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Uzice Bela Zemlja (Mackat) 12:30
Kondor Nis Krusevac 12:40
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Bela Zemlja (Mackat) 14:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Visegrad Bela Zemlja (Mackat) 16:00
Bečejprevoz Vitasi Volujac kod Uzica 16:05
Bečejprevoz Uzice Volujac kod Uzica 17:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Uzice Kotroman 19:00
Bečejprevoz Sevojno Uzice 04:23
Bečejprevoz Uzice Volujac kod Uzica 08:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Visegrad Bela Zemlja (Mackat) 08:30
Raketa AB Uzice Bela Zemlja (Mackat) 10:20
Kondor Sarajevo Krusevac 11:50
Bečejprevoz Uzice Volujac kod Uzica 12:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Uzice Bela Zemlja (Mackat) 12:30
Kondor Nis Krusevac 12:40
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Bela Zemlja (Mackat) 14:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Visegrad Bela Zemlja (Mackat) 16:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Uzice Kotroman 19:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.