Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Dom kulture - Kraljevo kod Aleksinca (RS)

7. jula 131
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Subotinac 05:21
Niš ekspres Mozgovo kod Aleksinca Subotinac 05:50
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 06:01
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Subotinac 06:30
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Aleksinac 06:39
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Aleksinac 06:55
Niš ekspres Bovan kod Aleksinca Subotinac 07:01
Sokoprevoz Sokobanja Aleksinac 07:12
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Subotinac 07:34
Banbus Nis Aleksinac 07:41
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Resnik kod Sokobanje 08:24
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Aleksinac 08:39
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Aleksinac 09:36
Banbus Sokobanja Aleksinac 09:41
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 09:50
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Nis 10:21
Banbus Nis Aleksinac 10:41
Sokoprevoz Sokobanja Aleksinac 12:01
Niš ekspres Leskovac Nis 12:04
Niš ekspres Mozgovo kod Aleksinca Subotinac 12:05
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Belgrade (Beograd) 12:15
Banbus Aleksinac Resnik kod Sokobanje 12:25
Banbus Sokobanja Aleksinac 12:31
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 13:03
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Subotinac 13:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.