Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Borjak - Kraljevo (RS)

Zelena gora bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Tavnik Adrani 11:42
Autoprevoz Čačak Jarcujak Kovanluk kod Kraljeva 12:24
Autoprevoz Čačak Tavnik Adrani 12:42
Autoprevoz Čačak Samaila Adrani 13:01
Autoprevoz Čačak Adrani Grdica 13:02
Autoprevoz Čačak Lazac Jarcujak 13:02
Autoprevoz Čačak Rocevici Jarcujak 13:03
Autoprevoz Čačak Jarcujak 13:04
Mirković prevoz Bresnica kod Cacka Mrcajevci 13:07
Autoprevoz Čačak Adrani Jarcujak 13:24
Autoprevoz Čačak Ratina Kovanluk kod Kraljeva 13:36
Autoprevoz Čačak Tavnik Adrani 13:42
Mirković prevoz Konarevo Mrcajevci 14:11
Autoprevoz Čačak Ratina Kovanluk kod Kraljeva 14:11
Autoprevoz Čačak Adrani Grdica 14:12
Autoprevoz Čačak Tavnik Adrani 14:42
Autoprevoz Čačak Adrani Jarcujak 14:54
Autoprevoz Čačak Jarcujak Kovanluk kod Kraljeva 14:59
Autoprevoz Čačak Dedevci Jarcujak 15:03
Autoprevoz Čačak Lazac Jarcujak 15:12
Autoprevoz Čačak Obrva Adrani 15:13
Autoprevoz Čačak Bapsko Polje Adrani 15:17
Autoprevoz Čačak Adrani Grdica 15:17
Autoprevoz Čačak Ladevci Adrani 15:17
Autoprevoz Čačak Rocevici Jarcujak 15:18
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.