Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Borjak - Kraljevo (RS)

Zelena gora bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Ratina Kovanluk kod Kraljeva 11:36
Autoprevoz Čačak Jarcujak Kovanluk kod Kraljeva 12:24
Autoprevoz Čačak Tavnik Adrani 12:42
Autoprevoz Čačak Lazac Jarcujak 13:02
Autoprevoz Čačak Jarcujak 13:04
Autoprevoz Čačak Tavnik Adrani 14:42
Autoprevoz Čačak Dedevci Jarcujak 15:03
Autoprevoz Čačak Lazac Jarcujak 15:12
Autoprevoz Čačak Obrva Adrani 15:13
Autoprevoz Čačak Ladevci Adrani 15:17
Autoprevoz Čačak Rocevici Jarcujak 15:18
Autoprevoz Čačak Tavnik Adrani 16:17
Autoprevoz Čačak Bapsko Polje Adrani 16:17
Autoprevoz Čačak Tavnik Adrani 18:42
Autoprevoz Čačak Lazac Jarcujak 19:47
Autoprevoz Čačak Bapsko Polje Adrani 20:17
Autoprevoz Čačak Rocevici Jarcujak 20:18
Autoprevoz Čačak Tavnik Adrani 20:42
Autoprevoz Čačak Lazac Jarcujak 04:17
Autoprevoz Čačak Tavnik Adrani 04:32
Autoprevoz Čačak Dedevci Jarcujak 05:27
Autoprevoz Čačak Tavnik Adrani 05:32
Autoprevoz Čačak Bapsko Polje Adrani 05:32
Autoprevoz Čačak Ladevci Adrani 05:32
Autoprevoz Čačak Obrva Adrani 05:33
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.