Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Krst - Korenita (RS)

Valjevski put 8
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banbus Tekeris Klupci 12:14
Banbus Krupanj Klupci 13:12
Banbus Loznica Klupci 14:05
Banbus Loznica Klupci 14:28
Banbus Loznica Klupci 14:28
Banbus Loznica Klupci 14:30
Banbus Loznica Klupci 14:31
Banbus Loznica Klupci 14:33
Banbus Krupanj Sabac 14:34
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 15:20
Banbus Tekeris Klupci 15:28
Banbus Jarebice kod Loznice Klupci 15:28
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Klupci 15:28
Banbus Brezovice kod Krupnja Klupci 15:28
Banbus Brezjak Klupci 15:28
Banbus Loznica Klupci 15:39
Banbus Loznica Klupci 16:19
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 16:40
Banbus Loznica Klupci 17:05
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 17:11
Banbus Krupanj Klupci 17:26
Banbus Loznica Klupci 17:48
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 18:40
Banbus Brezovice kod Krupnja Klupci 20:03
Banbus Jarebice kod Loznice Klupci 20:33
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.