Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Kruzni tok - Konjevici (RS)

Bulevar Tanaska Rajića 365
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 06:08
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 06:10
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 06:25
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 06:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 06:27
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 06:27
Lepenica Trans Cacak Preljina 06:43
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Cacak 07:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 07:28
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 07:38
Euro Lin Zlatibor Kragujevac 07:55
Lasta Cacak Gornji Milanovac 08:42
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 08:46
Raketa AB Kragujevac Preljina 09:06
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) 09:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 09:35
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Gornji Milanovac 10:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 10:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 10:57
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Ljig 11:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Cacak 11:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Gornji Milanovac 11:47
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 11:58
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Ljig 12:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 12:27
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.