Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Kruzni tok - Konjevici (RS)

Bulevar Tanaska Rajića 365
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 15:27
Euro Lin Jagodina Kragujevac 15:35
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 15:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Preljina 16:08
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 16:28
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 16:40
Trans Jug Cacak Gornji Milanovac 17:13
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 18:02
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 18:07
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 18:36
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 18:57
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 19:58
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 06:08
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 06:10
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 06:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 06:27
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 06:27
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Cacak 07:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 07:28
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 07:38
Euro Lin Zlatibor Kragujevac 07:55
Lasta Cacak Gornji Milanovac 08:42
Raketa AB Kragujevac Preljina 09:06
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 09:06
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) 09:12
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.