Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Kondzelj (RS)

Kondželj 18
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Blace Deveti maj / 9. maj 14:49
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 14:53
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Kursumlija 15:13
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 18:05
Lasta Kursumlija Nis 19:02
Lasta Blace Nis 22:17
Lasta Prolom Banja Nis 05:02
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 05:23
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 06:48
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 07:31
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 09:23
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 09:28
Lasta Kursumlija Nis 13:12
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Deveti maj / 9. maj 13:54
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 14:53
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Kursumlija 15:13
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 18:05
Lasta Kursumlija Nis 19:02
Lasta Blace Nis 22:17
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.