Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

GAS - Kolasin (ME)

Junaka Mojkovačke Bitke bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 20:40
Jadran Ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 20:40
Lasta Kotor Kraljevo 20:55
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 02:10
Royal Travel Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 02:10
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Cacak 03:00
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Cacak 03:00
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Cacak 06:20
Lasta Herceg Novi Cacak 06:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 10:00
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 11:15
Jadran Ekspres Nis Krusevac 11:20
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 17:15
Jadran Ekspres Bar Krusevac 18:10
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 20:40
Jadran Ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 20:40
Lasta Kotor Kraljevo 20:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.