Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

GAS - Kolasin (ME)

Junaka Mojkovačke Bitke bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 10:00
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 11:15
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 11:20
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 17:15
Niš ekspres Bar Krusevac 18:10
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 20:40
Lasta Kotor Kraljevo 20:55
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Kraljevo 23:00
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 23:00
Jadran Line Kragujevac Uzice 23:05
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Kragujevac Uzice 23:05
Autoprevoz Čačak Bar Uzice 02:10
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Uzice 03:00
Jadran Line Bar Cacak 03:20
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Bar Cacak 03:20
Dangradprevoz Keković Ulcinj Prokuplje 04:16
Autoprevoz Čačak Herceg Novi Kraljevo 04:25
Jadran Line Igalo Kraljevo 04:25
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 10:00
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 11:15
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 11:20
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 17:15
Niš ekspres Bar Krusevac 18:10
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 20:40
Lasta Kotor Kraljevo 20:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.