Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Mikronaselje - Kikinda (RS)

Jovana Jovanovića Zmaja bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Kikinda Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 10:02
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Temerin 11:32
Autoprevoz Kikinda Padej Idos 12:03
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novo Milosevo Bocar 12:03
Autoprevoz Kikinda Subotica Horgos 12:32
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Padinska Skela 12:52
Autoprevoz Kikinda Sajan Idos 13:22
Autoprevoz Kikinda Bocar Novo Milosevo 13:23
Autoprevoz Kikinda Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 13:42
Autoprevoz Kikinda Padej Idos 14:18
Autoprevoz Kikinda Bocar Novo Milosevo 14:18
El Tra Beograd (belgrade) Padinska Skela 14:35
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Temerin 15:02
Autoprevoz Kikinda Sombor Becej 15:09
Autoprevoz Kikinda Padej Idos 15:22
Autoprevoz Kikinda Bocar Novo Milosevo 15:23
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 16:22
Autoprevoz Kikinda Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 16:42
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Temerin 17:02
Autoprevoz Kikinda Sajan Idos 17:02
Enka Putnički Kanjiza Zrenjanin 17:44
Autoprevoz Kikinda Sajan Idos 19:22
Autoprevoz Kikinda Bocar Novo Milosevo 19:23
El Tra Beograd (belgrade) Padinska Skela 19:50
Autoprevoz Kikinda Padej Idos 20:23
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.