Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Mikronaselje - Kikinda (RS)

Jovana Jovanovića Zmaja bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Kikinda Padej Idos 15:22
Autoprevoz Kikinda Bocar Novo Milosevo 15:23
Autoprevoz Kikinda Banatska Topola Basaid 15:25
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 16:22
Autoprevoz Kikinda Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 16:42
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Temerin 17:02
Autoprevoz Kikinda Sajan Idos 17:02
Autoprevoz Kikinda Sajan Idos 19:22
Autoprevoz Kikinda Bocar Novo Milosevo 19:23
Autoprevoz Kikinda Banatska Topola Basaid 19:25
El Tra Belgrade (beograd) Padinska Skela 19:50
Autoprevoz Kikinda Padej Idos 20:23
Autoprevoz Kikinda Bocar Novo Milosevo 20:23
Autoprevoz Kikinda Banatska Topola Basaid 20:25
Autoprevoz Kikinda Sajan Idos 22:32
Autoprevoz Kikinda Bocar Novo Milosevo 22:33
Autoprevoz Kikinda Banatska Topola Basaid 22:35
Autoprevoz Kikinda Sajan Idos 04:42
Autoprevoz Kikinda Padej Idos 05:03
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novo Milosevo Bocar 05:18
Autoprevoz Kikinda Banatska Topola Basaid 05:30
Autoprevoz Kikinda Subotica Horgos 06:02
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novo Milosevo Bocar 06:18
Autoprevoz Kikinda Padej Idos 06:23
Autoprevoz Kikinda Sajan Idos 06:32
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.