Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Put za Kaludericu - Kaluderica (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Ćurdić Beograd (belgrade) 02:53
Saga Trans Beograd (belgrade) 03:51
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Lestane 04:14
GSP Beograd Vinca kod Grocke Lestane 04:15
GSP Beograd Ritopek Lestane 04:15
GSP Beograd Bolec Lestane 04:15
GSP Beograd Vinca kod Grocke Lestane 04:15
Saga Trans Beograd (belgrade) 04:16
Lui Travel Beograd (belgrade) Lestane 04:19
GSP Beograd Begaljica Lestane 04:35
Saga Trans Beograd (belgrade) 04:41
GSP Beograd Bolec Lestane 04:45
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Lestane 04:45
GSP Beograd Lestane 04:45
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Lestane 04:46
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Lestane 04:46
GSP Beograd Vinca kod Grocke Lestane 04:50
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Lestane 04:50
GSP Beograd Vinca kod Grocke Lestane 04:50
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Lestane 04:55
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Lestane 05:00
GSP Beograd Vrcin Lestane 05:05
GSP Beograd Vrcin Lestane 05:05
GSP Beograd Begaljica Lestane 05:05
Saga Trans Beograd (belgrade) 05:06
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.