Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Jovanja (RS)

Živojina Mišića bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Pocuta (tubravic) Sedlari 05:20
Lasta Pocuta (tubravic) Sedlari 05:20
Lasta Balinovic Sedlari 05:35
Lasta Klanica Valjevo 05:50
Lasta Klanica Valjevo 05:50
Lasta Valjevo Sedlari 06:26
Lasta Valjevo Sedlari 06:26
Lasta Vujinovaca Sedlari 06:35
Lasta Vujinovaca Sedlari 06:35
Lasta Balinovic Valjevo 07:40
Lasta Valjevo Sedlari 07:55
Lasta Valjevo Sedlari 07:55
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Valjevo 08:10
Lasta Valjevo Sedlari 08:31
Lasta Valjevo Sedlari 08:31
Lasta Tara (mala Reka) Valjevo 10:15
Lasta Vujinovaca Sedlari 12:50
Lasta Balinovic Sedlari 12:50
Lasta Vujinovaca Sedlari 12:50
Lasta Klanica Valjevo 13:00
Lasta Klanica Valjevo 13:00
Lasta Valjevo Sedlari 14:46
Lasta Valjevo Sedlari 14:46
Raketa AB Valjevo Rogacica kod Bajine Baste 15:20
Lasta Popucke Valjevo 15:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.