Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Dumaca raskrsce - Jelenca (RS)

Beogradska bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Sava Ekspres Sabac Misar 09:31
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 09:39
Mega Bus 014 Novi Sad Sabac 09:42
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Misar 10:02
Eko Tours Valjevo Koceljeva 10:05
Mačva Expres Misar Sabac 10:11
Eurotrans Tours Sabac Lojanice 10:21
Mis Miki Turs Korman kod Sapca Cerovac kod Sapca 10:21
Sava Ekspres Debrc Sabac 10:35
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 10:39
Eurotrans Tours Koceljeva Lojanice 11:06
Duga Sabac Misar 11:10
Mačva Expres Misar Sabac 11:11
Sava Ekspres Debrc Misar 11:20
Eurotrans Tours Sabac Lojanice 11:53
Duga Mrdenovac Misar 11:55
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 12:09
Mis Miki Turs Sabac Cerovac kod Sapca 12:14
Mačva Expres Misar Sabac 12:16
Eurotrans Tours Valjevo Koceljeva 12:37
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Misar 12:37
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 12:44
Eko Tours Matijevac Lojanice 12:50
Sava Ekspres Debrc Sabac 12:50
Eurotrans Tours Sabac Lojanice 12:53
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.