Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Dumaca raskrsce - Jelenca (RS)

Beogradska bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Eurotrans Tours Sabac Koceljeva 16:13
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 16:14
Mega Bus 014 Valjevo Sabac 16:18
Mačva Expres Jevremovac Sabac 16:18
Duga Sabac Misar 16:25
Mis Miki Turs Sabac Cerovac kod Sapca 16:34
Eurotrans Tours Koceljeva Lojanice 16:51
Mačva Expres Misar Sabac 17:01
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 17:19
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 18:20
Mačva Expres Orasac kod Sapca Sabac 18:31
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 18:59
Sirmiumbus Valjevo Sabac 19:35
Mačva Expres Misar Sabac 19:46
Eko Tours Sabac Koceljeva 19:54
Eko Tours Koceljeva Lojanice 20:06
Duga Mrdenovac Misar 20:10
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 20:19
Mis Miki Turs Korman kod Sapca Cerovac kod Sapca 20:26
Mačva Expres Misar Sabac 20:46
Duga Sabac Misar 21:10
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 21:14
Mačva Expres Misar Sabac 21:46
Mačva Expres Misar Sabac 21:57
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 22:14
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.