Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Dumaca raskrsce - Jelenca (RS)

Beogradska bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Eko Tours Koceljeva Lojanice 20:06
Duga Mrdenovac Misar 20:10
Sava Ekspres Debrc Sabac 20:15
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 20:19
Mis Miki Turs Korman kod Sapca Cerovac kod Sapca 20:26
Mačva Expres Misar Sabac 20:46
Duga Sabac Misar 21:10
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 21:14
Mačva Expres Misar Sabac 21:46
Mačva Expres Misar Sabac 21:57
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 22:14
Mačva Expres Jevremovac Sabac 22:18
Mačva Expres Misar Sabac 22:46
Banbus Krupanj Umka 22:52
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 23:14
Eko Tours Sabac Lojanice 05:33
Duga Mrdenovac Misar 05:45
Mačva Expres Misar Sabac 05:46
Mačva Expres Misar Sabac 05:47
Mis Miki Turs Sabac Cerovac kod Sapca 05:50
Eko Tours Valjevo Koceljeva 06:05
Mis Miki Turs Korman kod Sapca Cerovac kod Sapca 06:06
Mačva Expres Jevremovac Sabac 06:08
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 06:14
Banbus Pancevo Beograd (Belgrade) 06:19
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.