Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Dom - Jelav (RS)

Vuka Karadžića bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Novi Sad Lesnica kod Loznice 06:41
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 06:45
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:13
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 07:15
Duga Loznica Sabac 07:15
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:33
Mačva Expres Loznica Prnjavor kod Sapca 07:45
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 08:14
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Sabac 08:40
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 09:01
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 09:06
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 09:31
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Lesnica kod Loznice 09:55
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 10:15
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 10:36
Lastra Novi Sad Sabac 11:48
Raketa AB Sabac Lesnica kod Loznice 12:28
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 12:56
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 13:24
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 13:30
Sirmiumbus Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 13:54
Sirmiumbus Irig Sabac 14:01
Banbus Krupanj Sabac 14:07
Raketa AB Prnjavor kod Sapca Lesnica kod Loznice 14:29
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 14:36
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.