Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Dom - Jelav (RS)

Vuka Karadžića bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Sabac Lesnica kod Loznice 04:01
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Sabac 05:10
Raketa AB Kozjak Lesnica kod Loznice 05:33
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 05:33
Raketa AB Straza kod Loznice Lesnica kod Loznice 05:42
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Lipnicki Sor 05:45
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 05:50
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 06:05
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 06:07
Raketa AB Loznica Lipnicki Sor 06:10
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Lesnica kod Loznice 06:12
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 06:13
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 06:20
Raketa AB Kozjak Lesnica kod Loznice 06:33
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 06:33
Raketa AB Novi Sad Lesnica kod Loznice 06:41
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 06:45
Raketa AB Straza kod Loznice Lesnica kod Loznice 06:47
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Lipnicki Sor 06:50
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 07:00
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Loznica 07:06
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 07:13
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 07:15
Duga Loznica Sabac 07:15
Raketa AB Loznica Lipnicki Sor 07:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.