Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Dom - Jelav (RS)

Vuka Karadžića bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Loznica 07:06
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:13
Raketa AB Loznica Lipnicki Sor 07:15
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 07:18
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 07:20
Raketa AB Cokesina Lesnica kod Loznice 07:33
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:33
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 08:14
Lastra Bratunac Sabac 08:36
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 08:36
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 08:37
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 09:31
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Lesnica kod Loznice 09:55
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 10:15
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 10:36
Lastra Novi Sad Sabac 11:48
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Lesnica kod Loznice 12:42
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 13:24
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 13:30
Sirmiumbus Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 13:54
Banbus Krupanj Sabac 14:07
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 14:36
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 14:43
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 15:30
Raketa AB Cokesina Lesnica kod Loznice 15:33
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.