Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Dom - Jelav (RS)

Vuka Karadžića bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Lesnica kod Loznice 12:42
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 13:24
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 13:30
Sirmiumbus Irig Lipnicki Sor 14:01
Banbus Krupanj Sabac 14:07
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 14:36
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 14:43
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 15:30
Raketa AB Cokesina Lesnica kod Loznice 15:33
Raketa AB Lipnicki Sor Lesnica kod Loznice 15:33
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 15:33
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 15:42
Raketa AB Straza kod Loznice Lesnica kod Loznice 15:42
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Lipnicki Sor 15:45
Raketa AB Loznica Ruma 15:55
Raketa AB Loznica Lipnicki Sor 16:10
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 16:13
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 16:15
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 16:20
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sabac 16:30
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 16:43
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 16:47
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 18:14
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 18:15
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 18:27
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.