Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Raskrsnica magistrala - Jelasnica kod Zajecara (RS)

Jelašnica bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lepenica Trans Belgrade (beograd) Zajecar 04:23
Sima Trans Kladovo Negotin 08:16
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 09:36
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 11:49
Moto Boem Trans Belgrade (beograd) Zajecar 13:00
Moto Boem Trans Negotin Zajecar 15:58
Sima Trans Bor Negotin 16:59
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 17:15
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 17:36
Moto Boem Trans Negotin Zajecar 00:23
Moto Boem Trans Belgrade (beograd) Zajecar 00:47
Lepenica Trans Belgrade (beograd) Zajecar 04:23
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Sikole 04:37
Nikolić Prevoz Tabakovac Velika Jasikova 06:14
Nikolić Prevoz Velika Jasikova Salas kod Zajecara 06:53
Sima Trans Kladovo Negotin 08:16
Lepenica Trans Belgrade (beograd) Zajecar 08:38
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 09:36
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 11:49
Moto Boem Trans Belgrade (beograd) Zajecar 13:00
Nikolić Prevoz Tabakovac Salas kod Zajecara 13:44
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 13:53
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Salas kod Zajecara 14:57
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Velika Jasikova 15:48
Moto Boem Trans Negotin Zajecar 15:58
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.