Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Jarak (RS)

Moše Pijade 76
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Bratunac Sabac 07:30
Lasta Novi Sad Sabac 08:55
Boksit Novi Sad Sabac 09:00
KOOP Tuzla Tuzla Sabac 09:58
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 12:12
Lasta Valjevo Sabac 15:00
Boksit Zvornik Sabac 15:35
Lasta Sarajevo Sabac 17:05
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 18:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.