Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

4 - Raskrsnica - Jarak (RS)

Moše Pijade 70
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Duga Loznica Sabac 05:58
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 06:34
Master Bus Ruma Platicevo 06:59
Raketa AB Sabac Platicevo 07:55
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 09:20
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 09:30
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 10:45
Duga Sabac Platicevo 11:35
Lastra Novi Sad Sabac 13:04
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 13:05
Master Bus Ruma Platicevo 13:09
Master Bus Ruma Platicevo 13:24
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 13:30
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 14:13
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 14:30
Mega Bus 014 Valjevo Sremska Kamenica 15:42
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 15:47
Master Bus Ruma Platicevo 15:59
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 17:11
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 17:30
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 19:15
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 19:20
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 20:36
Master Bus Ruma Platicevo 21:19
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 22:29
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.