Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Centar - Katolicka crkva - Hrtkovci (RS)

Karađorđeva bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 22:33
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 22:41
Master Bus Ruma Platicevo 05:09
Raketa AB Novi Sad Irig 05:19
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Platicevo 05:21
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica 06:15
Sirmiumbus Irig Platicevo 06:30
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 06:38
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 06:46
Master Bus Ruma Platicevo 06:49
Master Bus Ruma Platicevo 06:55
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 06:55
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 07:20
Master Bus Ruma Platicevo 07:29
Lastra Bratunac Sabac 07:35
Raketa AB Sabac Platicevo 08:00
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 08:04
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 08:09
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 08:20
Mačva Expres Bogatic Sabac 08:45
Sirmiumbus Sabac Platicevo 08:45
Lasta Novi Sad Sabac 08:52
Boksit Novi Sad Sabac 08:55
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 08:59
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 09:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.