Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Centar - Katolicka crkva - Hrtkovci (RS)

Karađorđeva bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Sirmiumbus Sabac Platicevo 14:25
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 14:25
KOOP Tuzla Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 14:26
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Sabac 14:29
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Sabac 14:54
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 14:56
Lasta Valjevo Sremska Kamenica 15:08
Sirmiumbus Irig Platicevo 15:30
KOOP Tuzla Tuzla Sabac 15:34
Boksit Zvornik Sremska Kamenica 15:40
Mega Bus 014 Valjevo Sremska Kamenica 15:48
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 15:50
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 15:55
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 15:56
Sirmiumbus Sabac Platicevo 16:10
Drinatrans Sekovici Sabac 16:50
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Platicevo 16:52
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 16:56
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 17:04
Centrotrans Sarajevo Mali Zvornik 17:10
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 17:16
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 17:35
BS Tours Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 17:40
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 17:50
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 17:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.