Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Centar - Katolicka crkva - Hrtkovci (RS)

Karađorđeva bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Novi Sad Irig 05:19
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Platicevo 05:21
Duga Loznica Sabac 06:09
Sirmiumbus Irig Platicevo 06:30
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 06:38
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 06:40
Master Bus Ruma Platicevo 06:55
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 06:55
Raketa AB Sabac Platicevo 08:00
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 08:04
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 08:09
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 08:20
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Platicevo 08:21
Sirmiumbus Sabac Platicevo 08:45
Mačva Expres Bogatic Sabac 08:45
Lasta Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 08:52
Boksit Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 08:55
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 08:59
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 09:15
Drinatrans Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 09:20
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 09:35
Sirmiumbus Irig Platicevo 09:45
Lasta Tuzla Sabac 10:04
Mega Bus 014 Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 10:12
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Sabac 10:39
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.