Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Centar - Katolicka crkva - Hrtkovci (RS)

Karađorđeva bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 19:15
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 19:16
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 19:19
Sirmiumbus Irig Platicevo 19:25
Mačva Expres Sabac Platicevo 19:45
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 19:56
Raketa AB Jarak Sabac 20:10
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 20:41
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 20:45
Master Bus Ruma Platicevo 21:09
Master Bus Ruma Platicevo 21:15
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 21:36
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 22:20
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 22:33
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 22:41
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Platicevo 04:20
Master Bus Ruma Platicevo 05:09
Raketa AB Novi Sad Jarak 05:19
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Platicevo 05:21
Duga Loznica Sabac 06:09
Sirmiumbus Irig Platicevo 06:30
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 06:38
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 06:40
Master Bus Grabovci Platicevo 06:46
Master Bus Ruma Platicevo 06:49
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.