Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Horgos (RS)

Velika bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Kikinda Subotica Kanjiza 13:46
Subotica Trans Subotica Palic 14:26
Subotica Trans Kanjiza Palic 14:50
Subotica Trans Becej Senta 14:52
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 15:01
Subotica Trans Subotica Palic 15:32
Subotica Trans Novi Knezevac Kanjiza 15:45
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Kanjiza 16:08
Subotica Trans Subotica Kanjiza 16:56
Subotica Trans Kanjiza Palic 17:10
Tisza Volán Szeged Kanjiza 17:15
Tisza Volán Szeged Kanjiza 17:15
Enka Putnički Male Pijace Backi Vinogradi 17:20
Enka Putnički Mali Pesak Backi Vinogradi 18:15
Subotica Trans Subotica Senta 18:16
Subotica Trans Kanjiza Palic 18:28
Enka Putnički Kanjiza 18:30
Enka Putnički Backi Vinogradi 18:40
Enka Putnički Senta Kanjiza 18:45
Subotica Trans Subotica Palic 19:27
Subotica Trans Novi Knezevac Kanjiza 19:57
Subotica Trans Kanjiza Palic 20:34
Subotica Trans Subotica Kanjiza 20:53
Subotica Trans Subotica Palic 21:27
Subotica Trans Subotica Palic 05:03
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.