Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Gruza (RS)

Despota Stefana bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 17:39
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 19:06
Pub Internacional Kragujevac Dragobraca 19:52
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 21:03
Pub Internacional Kragujevac Dragobraca 06:22
Bobivit GMB Smederevo Kraljevo 06:33
ATP Vulović transport Kraljevo Dragobraca 06:41
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 07:59
ATP Vulović transport Kragujevac Dragobraca 08:31
Ozlem Tours Bogutovac Kraljevo 08:50
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 09:00
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 09:03
Pub Internacional Kragujevac Dragobraca 09:12
Aurora Tours Kragujevac Kraljevo 10:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 11:20
ATP Vulović transport Kraljevo Dragobraca 11:26
Pub Internacional Kragujevac Dragobraca 11:52
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 12:03
ATP Vulović transport Kragujevac Dragobraca 12:41
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 13:04
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 13:10
Aurora Tours Sjenica Kraljevo 14:00
Pub Internacional Kragujevac Dragobraca 14:22
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 15:17
Pub Internacional Kragujevac Dragobraca 15:37
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.