Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Grljan (RS)

Grljanski put bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 06:28
Maxa Tours Bor Zajecar 08:34
Maxa Tours Zajecar Knjazevac 08:48
Niš ekspres Bor Donja Vrezina 09:36
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 10:18
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 11:12
Euro Lin Knjazevac Minicevo 12:18
Maxa Tours Pirot Zajecar 13:31
Euro Lin Belgrade (beograd) Paracin 14:17
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 15:27
Maxa Tours Bor Zajecar 16:25
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 16:39
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 17:10
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 18:18
Maxa Tours Bor Zajecar 18:35
Maxa Tours Zajecar Knjazevac 18:52
Maxa Tours Pirot Zajecar 19:06
Maxa Tours Zajecar Knjazevac 20:43
Moto Boem Trans Knjazevac Zajecar 23:51
Moto Boem Trans Knjazevac Minicevo 00:10
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 05:08
Nikolić Prevoz Grliste 05:09
Nikolić Prevoz Vrbica kod Zajecara Vratarnica 05:32
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar 05:48
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 06:28
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.