Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Grliska reka - Grliste (RS)

Grlište bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 18:24
Maxa Tours Bor Zajecar 18:31
Maxa Tours Zajecar Knjazevac 18:47
Maxa Tours Pirot Zajecar 19:11
Bortravel Bor Zajecar 20:09
Maxa Tours Zajecar Knjazevac 20:39
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 05:14
Nikolić Prevoz Vrbica kod Zajecara Grljan 05:39
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Grljan 05:39
Bortravel Nis Zajecar 05:51
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 06:34
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Grljan 07:09
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Grljan 07:19
Nikolić Prevoz Vrbica kod Zajecara Grljan 08:12
Maxa Tours Bor Zajecar 08:30
Maxa Tours Zajecar Knjazevac 08:41
Niš ekspres Bor Donja Vrezina 09:34
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Grljan 09:50
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 10:24
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 11:06
Euro Lin Knjazevac Minicevo 12:24
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Grljan 13:09
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 13:35
Nikolić Prevoz Vrbica kod Zajecara Grljan 13:35
Maxa Tours Pirot Zajecar 13:36
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.