Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

2 - Gornji Stepos (RS)

Gornji Stepoš bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Blazevo Mudrakovac 05:48
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Parunovac Krusevac 05:59
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Jablanica kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 06:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 06:07
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 06:07
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 06:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 06:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 06:57
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 07:02
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sebecevac Mudrakovac 07:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Zlatari 07:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 08:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 08:07
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 08:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Brus Mudrakovac 08:48
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 08:52
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kopaonik Beograd (Belgrade) 10:13
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 10:22
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Blace Mudrakovac 10:48
Niš ekspres Prolom Banja Beograd (Belgrade) 11:09
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Blazevo Mudrakovac 11:13
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Jablanica kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 11:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 12:07
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Celije kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 12:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 12:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.