Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Selo - raskrsnica - Gornja Toponica kod Nisa (RS)

Stevana Sinđelića bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Vrtiste 18:31
Strela Obrenovac Kravlje Vrtiste 18:41
Niš ekspres Nis Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 19:06
Lasta Paligrace Vrtiste 19:57
Strela Obrenovac Nis Vrtiste 20:09
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 20:21
Lasta Nis Vrtiste 20:50
Lasta Secanica Vrtiste 20:52
Strela Obrenovac Kravlje Vrtiste 21:11
Lasta Nis Vrtiste 21:38
Niš ekspres Gornja Trnava kod Nisa Vrtiste 21:40
Niš ekspres Nis Vrtiste 22:11
Strela Obrenovac Nis Vrtiste 22:39
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 23:51
Strela Obrenovac Kravlje Vrtiste 00:11
Lasta Secanica Vrtiste 04:37
Niš ekspres Nis Vrtiste 05:31
Lasta Paligrace Vrtiste 05:52
Niš ekspres Nis Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 05:56
Niš ekspres Mezgraja kod Nisa Vrtiste 05:59
Strela Obrenovac Nis Vrtiste 06:14
Niš ekspres Nis Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 06:29
Niš ekspres Gornja Trnava kod Nisa Vrtiste 06:30
Lasta Nis Vrtiste 06:45
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 06:56
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.