Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Nais - Gornja Toponica kod Nisa (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Secanica Vrtiste 04:56
Ćurdić Gornja Trnava kod Nisa Vrtiste 05:17
Ćurdić Paligrace Vrtiste 05:47
Ćurdić Nis Vrtiste 05:54
Ćurdić Mezgraja kod Nisa Vrtiste 05:56
Niš ekspres Nis Vrtiste 05:56
Ćurdić Nis Vrtiste 06:19
Niš ekspres Nis Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 06:34
Ćurdić Nis Vrtiste 06:52
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 07:32
Ćurdić Gornja Trnava kod Nisa Vrtiste 07:37
Ćurdić Kravlje Vrtiste 07:59
Ćurdić Nis Vrtiste 08:14
Ćurdić Nis Vrtiste 09:44
Niš ekspres Nis Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 11:19
Ćurdić Paligrace Vrtiste 11:37
Ćurdić Nis Vrtiste 12:42
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Donji Komren 13:05
Ćurdić Gornja Trnava kod Nisa Vrtiste 13:37
Ćurdić Paligrace Vrtiste 13:47
Ćurdić Nis Vrtiste 14:14
Ćurdić Nis Vrtiste 15:02
Niš ekspres Nis Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 15:14
Niš ekspres Secanica Vrtiste 15:46
Ćurdić Kravlje Vrtiste 15:59
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.