Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

II - Goric kod Valjeva (RS)

Beogradski put bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Popucke Valjevo 16:26
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva Valjevo 16:34
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 16:39
Lasta Popucke 16:49
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 16:52
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 16:59
Lasta Popucke Valjevo 17:04
Lasta Valjevo 17:06
Lasta Valjevo 17:21
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 17:23
Lasta Popucke 17:49
Lasta Valjevo 18:06
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 18:06
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 18:11
Europa Bus Popucke Valjevo 18:26
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva Valjevo 18:34
Lasta Popucke 18:49
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 18:54
Lasta Valjevo 19:06
Lasta Valjevo Umka 19:21
Europa Bus Popucke Valjevo 19:26
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva Valjevo 19:34
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 19:38
Lasta Popucke 19:49
Europa Bus Valjevo Umka 19:54
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.