Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

I - Goric kod Valjeva (RS)

Vladike Nikolaja 241
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Popucke 04:55
Lasta Popucke 04:55
Lasta Divci kod Valjeva Popucke 05:07
Lasta Divci kod Valjeva Popucke 05:07
Europa Bus Belosevac Valjevo 05:11
Lasta Belosevac Valjevo 05:11
Lasta Babina Luka Popucke 05:22
Lasta Babina Luka Popucke 05:22
Europa Bus Jasenica kod Valjeva 05:37
Lasta Popucke 05:37
Lasta Jasenica kod Valjeva 05:37
Lasta Popucke 05:37
Lasta Gornja Grabovica Popucke 05:38
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 05:38
Lasta Gornja Grabovica Popucke 05:38
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 05:38
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 05:48
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 05:48
Europa Bus Radevo Selo Valjevo 05:51
Lasta Radevo Selo Valjevo 05:51
Lasta Valjevo 06:08
Lasta Valjevo 06:08
Lasta Klanica Valjevo 06:20
Lasta Klanica Valjevo 06:20
Europa Bus Popucke Valjevo 06:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.