Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

I - Goric kod Valjeva (RS)

Vladike Nikolaja 241
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Divci kod Valjeva Valjevo 21:17
Lasta Divci kod Valjeva Valjevo 21:17
Europa Bus Belosevac Valjevo 21:21
Lasta Belosevac Valjevo 21:21
Lasta Valjevo 21:23
Lasta Valjevo 21:23
Lasta Sedlari Valjevo 21:58
Lasta Sedlari Valjevo 21:58
Europa Bus Popucke Valjevo 22:48
Lasta Popucke Valjevo 22:48
Lasta Valjevo 23:06
Europa Bus Valjevo 23:07
Europa Bus Popucke 04:55
Lasta Popucke 04:55
Lasta Divci kod Valjeva Popucke 05:07
Lasta Divci kod Valjeva Popucke 05:07
Europa Bus Belosevac Valjevo 05:11
Lasta Belosevac Valjevo 05:11
Lasta Babina Luka Popucke 05:22
Lasta Babina Luka Popucke 05:22
Europa Bus Jasenica kod Valjeva 05:37
Lasta Popucke 05:37
Lasta Jasenica kod Valjeva 05:37
Lasta Popucke 05:37
Lasta Gornja Grabovica Popucke 05:38
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.