Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Catin put - Goric kod Valjeva (RS)

Naselje Gorić bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 06:48
Lasta Valjevo Umka 06:50
Europa Bus Ub Popucke 06:57
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 07:08
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 07:33
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 07:53
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 07:56
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 08:07
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 08:38
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 08:38
Alko Turs Lajkovac Valjevo 08:42
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 09:08
Europa Bus Ub Popucke 09:22
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 09:29
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 10:07
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 10:14
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 10:18
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 10:31
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 11:22
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 11:26
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 11:38
Alko Turs Lajkovac Valjevo 11:57
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 12:08
Lasta Valjevo Umka 12:20
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 12:37
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.