Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Catin put - Goric kod Valjeva (RS)

Naselje Gorić bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Popucke 04:57
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 05:07
Europa Bus Belosevac Valjevo 05:09
Lasta Divci kod Valjeva Popucke 05:11
Lasta Babina Luka Popucke 05:24
Lasta Popucke 05:41
Lasta Gornja Grabovica Popucke 05:41
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 05:41
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 05:42
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 05:44
Europa Bus Banja Vrujci (popadic) Popucke 05:54
Lasta Valjevo 06:04
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 06:08
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 06:16
Lasta Klanica Valjevo 06:22
Europa Bus Popucke Valjevo 06:27
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 06:31
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva Valjevo 06:33
Lasta Popucke 06:46
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 06:48
Europa Bus Popucke Valjevo 06:50
Lasta Valjevo Umka 06:50
Europa Bus Ub Popucke 06:57
Europa Bus Valjevo 06:59
Lasta Popucke Valjevo 07:01
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.