Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Catin put - Goric kod Valjeva (RS)

Naselje Gorić bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Radevo Selo Valjevo 11:49
Lasta Radevo Selo Valjevo 11:49
Lasta Popucke 11:51
Lasta Popucke 11:51
Europa Bus Banja Vrujci (popadic) Popucke 11:52
Europa Bus Banja Vrujci (popadic) Popucke 11:54
Alko Turs Lajkovac Valjevo 11:57
Lasta Valjevo 12:04
Lasta Valjevo 12:04
Lasta Popucke Valjevo 12:06
Lasta Popucke Valjevo 12:06
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 12:08
Lasta Sedlari Valjevo 12:19
Lasta Sedlari Valjevo 12:19
Lasta Valjevo Umka 12:20
Europa Bus Popucke Valjevo 12:27
Lasta Popucke Valjevo 12:27
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva Valjevo 12:33
Lasta Petnica kod Valjeva Valjevo 12:33
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 12:37
Lasta Dupljaj Popucke 12:39
Lasta Dupljaj Popucke 12:39
Lasta Lazarevac Popucke 12:42
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 12:48
Lasta Popucke 12:51
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.