Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Gladnos (Maradik) (RS)

R100 bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Subotica Novi Sad 05:35
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 05:56
Lasta Kanjiza Novi Sad 06:20
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:23
Arriva Litas Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 06:53
Lasta Subotica Novi Sad 07:55
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 08:46
Lasta Sijarinska Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 08:59
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 09:17
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 09:21
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 10:01
Severtrans Sombor Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 11:02
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 11:16
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 12:12
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 12:53
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 14:06
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 14:56
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 15:46
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 15:58
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 16:21
Lasta Kanjiza Novi Sad 16:50
Dunavprevoz Backa Palanka Novi Sad 16:57
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 17:17
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 17:54
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 18:27
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.