Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Gladnos (Maradik) (RS)

Novosadski put bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Novi Karlovci Beska 05:16
Lasta Indjija Beska 05:16
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 05:35
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 05:56
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 06:20
Lasta Beska Cortanovci 06:22
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:23
Arriva Litas Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 06:53
Lasta Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 07:55
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 07:56
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 08:46
Lasta Maradik Beska 08:48
Lasta Indjija Beska 08:48
Lasta Sijarinska Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 08:59
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 09:17
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 09:21
Lasta Maradik Beska 09:44
Lasta Indjija Beska 09:44
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 10:01
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 10:14
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Belgrade (Beograd) 10:28
Severtrans Sombor Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 11:02
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 11:06
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 11:16
Lasta Maradik Beska 11:53
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.