Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Gladnos (Maradik) (RS)

R100 bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 12:12
Dunavprevoz Backa Palanka Zemun (Beograd) 12:27
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 12:53
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 13:38
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 14:06
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 14:56
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 15:46
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Beograd (Belgrade) 15:58
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 16:21
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 16:50
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 16:56
Dunavprevoz Bac Zemun (Beograd) 16:57
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 17:17
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 17:54
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 18:27
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 18:46
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 19:36
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 19:37
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 20:22
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 21:37
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 05:35
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 05:56
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 06:20
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 06:23
Arriva Litas Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 06:53
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.