Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Gladnos (Maradik) (RS)

R100 bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 15:46
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Beograd (Belgrade) 15:58
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 16:21
Lasta Kanjiza Novi Sad 16:50
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 16:56
Dunavprevoz Bac Novi Sad 16:57
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 17:17
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 17:54
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 18:27
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 18:46
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 19:36
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 19:37
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 20:22
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 21:37
Lasta Subotica Novi Sad 05:35
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 05:56
Lasta Kanjiza Novi Sad 06:20
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 06:23
Arriva Litas Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 06:53
Lasta Subotica Novi Sad 07:55
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 07:56
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 08:46
Lasta Sijarinska Banja Beograd (Belgrade) 08:59
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 09:17
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 09:21
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.