Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Duvaniste (RS)

Zmaja od Noćaja 9
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 16:55
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 17:03
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 17:08
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 17:10
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 17:12
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Petlovaca 17:25
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 17:46
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 17:56
Duga Sabac Petlovaca 18:00
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 18:07
Mačva Expres Loznica Sabac 18:35
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Petlovaca 18:55
Duga Bela Reka Majur kod Sapca 19:02
Raketa AB Jarak Sabac 19:28
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 19:28
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 19:38
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 19:38
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Petlovaca 19:45
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sabac 20:16
Duga Bela Reka Majur kod Sapca 20:37
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 20:46
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 20:47
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 21:23
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 21:33
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 22:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.