Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Duvaniste (RS)

Zmaja od Noćaja 9
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 12:15
Lastra Novi Sad Sabac 12:19
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 12:20
Duga Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 12:28
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 13:02
Duga Bela Reka Majur kod Sapca 13:17
Banbus Krupanj Sabac 13:31
Duga Loznica Sabac 13:50
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 13:53
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 14:07
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 14:18
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Majur kod Sapca 14:30
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 14:30
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 15:08
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 15:08
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 15:12
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Majur kod Sapca 15:40
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 15:46
Duga Bela Reka Majur kod Sapca 15:57
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 16:00
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 16:14
Duga Loznica Sabac 16:46
Duga Ljubovija Sabac 16:55
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 17:03
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sabac 17:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.