Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Duvaniste (RS)

Zmaja od Noćaja 9
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 12:15
Lastra Novi Sad Sabac 12:19
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 12:20
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 13:02
Duga Bela Reka Majur kod Sapca 13:17
Banbus Krupanj Sabac 13:31
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 13:53
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 14:07
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 14:18
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Majur kod Sapca 14:30
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 15:12
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 15:15
Raketa AB Loznica Ruma 15:23
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 15:46
Duga Bela Reka Majur kod Sapca 15:57
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 16:00
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 16:14
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 16:46
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sabac 17:10
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 17:12
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 17:46
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 17:56
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 18:00
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 18:07
Mačva Expres Loznica Sabac 18:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.